Cellromax Science
  • Products
  • IR
  • Newsroom

CELLROMAX

SCIENCE

Contribute to our customers' healthy lives with the highest quality.

Quick Links

  • Products
  • IR
  • Newsroom

Cellromax Science

  • Address: 경기도 용인시 기흥구 구성로 357 D동 7층 용인테크노밸리 (청덕동)
  • Phone: 031.662.1395
  • Email: health1395@kshp.co.kr

Follow Us

Contact →

© 2026 Cellromax Science. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyInternal Info Rules
  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Products
  4. /
  5. Cellromax Easy Cold Plus Soft Capsule
Cellromax Easy Cold Plus Soft Capsule - 1
의약품Cold Medicine

Cellromax Easy Cold Plus Soft Capsule

Key Ingredients

Acetaminophen (Paracetamol) 200 mg Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 15 mg dl-Methylephedrine hydrochloride 12.5 mg Chlorphenamine maleate 1.25 mg Dextromethorphan hydrobromide hydrate 8.00 mg Cinnamon bark (Cinnamomum cassia) 17 mg

Efficacy

감기의 제증상(여러증상) 인후(목구멍)통, 기침, 가래, 오한(춥고 떨리는 증상), 발열, 두통, 관절통, 근육통의 완화

Dosage & Administration

Take 2 capsules 3 times daily, 30 minutes after meals with plenty of water.

Cellromax Easy Cold Plus Soft Capsule - detail
Back to Products